Is Simple Truth Organic Sea Salt & Black Pepper Popcorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Popcorn, Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper

Check Simple Truth Organic Sea Salt & Black Pepper Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Simple Truth Organic Sea Salt & Black Pepper Popcorn | Spoonful