Is Simple Truth Organic™ Sea Salt Potato Chips 6 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Potatoes, Organic Oil Blend (Sunflower Oil, Safflower Oil, Red Palm Fruit Oil), Sea Salt
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Sea Salt Potato Chips 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Sea Salt Potato Chips 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Sea Salt Potato Chips 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


