Is Simple Truth Organic™ Sea Salt Potato Chips 6 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Potatoes, Organic Oil Blend (Sunflower Oil, Safflower Oil, Red Palm Fruit Oil), Sea Salt

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Sea Salt Potato Chips 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Sea Salt Potato Chips 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go