Is Simple Truth® Organic Seltzer Water Lemon Lime -- 12 fl oz Each / Pack of 8 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Natural Flavor.
Check Simple Truth® Organic Seltzer Water Lemon Lime -- 12 fl oz Each / Pack of 8 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Seltzer Water Lemon Lime -- 12 fl oz Each / Pack of 8 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Seltzer Water Lemon Lime -- 12 fl oz Each / Pack of 8 is available at 3 retailers
KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


