Is Simple Truth Organic Sliced Kalamata Olives Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kalamata Olives, Water, Organic Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Oregano. May Contain Milk.
Check Simple Truth Organic Sliced Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Sliced Kalamata Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SaltyFruity
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking


