Is Simple Truth® Organic Sparkling Coconut Water Mango -- 10.8 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Organic Coconut Water, Mango Juice, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavor, Fair Trade Certified (Tm), By Fair Trade Usa, 95% Fair Trade Certified , Allergen Statement: Contains: Coconut, Fair Trade Certified (Tm), By Fair Trade Usa, 95% Fair Trade Certified , Allergen Statement: Contains: Coconut
Check Simple Truth® Organic Sparkling Coconut Water Mango -- 10.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Sparkling Coconut Water Mango -- 10.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe’s Organic Coconut Aminos Seasoning Sauce
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Sparkling Coconut Water Mango -- 10.8 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


