Is Simple Truth Organic™ Strained Fruit On The Bottom Blueberry Greek Nonfat Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Blueberries, Water, Organic Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color (Carrot, Blueberry), Active Cultures, With L, Acidophilus, B, Bifidum, L, Casei

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Strained Fruit On The Bottom Blueberry Greek Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Strained Fruit On The Bottom Blueberry Greek Nonfat Yogurt is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sRalphsSmith's

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go