Is Simple Truth Organic Strawberry Cream Flavored Soda, Strawberry Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC WATER KEFIR (WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC KEFIR CULTURE), ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC INULIN, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC WHOLE LEMON PUREE, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC STEVIA, SEA SALT, TARTARIC ACID.
Check Simple Truth Organic Strawberry Cream Flavored Soda, Strawberry Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Strawberry Cream Flavored Soda, Strawberry Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


