Is Simple Truth Organic Sweet Potato Corn Tortilla Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Corn, Organic Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Organic Sunflower, Organic Safflower, Or Organic Canola Oil), Organic Sweet Potato Powder, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt.
Check Simple Truth Organic Sweet Potato Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Sweet Potato Corn Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


