Is Simple Truth Organic™ Tangerine Lemongrass Seltzer Water 8-12 fl oz Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Natural Flavor
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Tangerine Lemongrass Seltzer Water 8-12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Tangerine Lemongrass Seltzer Water 8-12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Tangerine Lemongrass Seltzer Water 8-12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


