Is Simple Truth® Organic Tomato Sauce -- 15 oz Each / Pack of 4 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Organic Granulated Sugar, Citric Acid, Organic Spice

Check Simple Truth® Organic Tomato Sauce -- 15 oz Each / Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Tomato Sauce -- 15 oz Each / Pack of 4 is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping