Is Simple Truth Organic Vanilla Bean Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Vanilla Bean Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR. WATER, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC VANILLA BEANS, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM, AND L. CASEI.
Check Simple Truth Organic Vanilla Bean Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Vanilla Bean Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


