Is Simple Truth Organic™ Yellow Corn Taco Shells Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yellow Corn Masa Flour, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil and/or Organic Expeller Pressed Safflower Oil, Trace of Lime.

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Yellow Corn Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Yellow Corn Taco Shells is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Grain · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnacking