Is Simple Truth Organic Zero Sugar Kombucha Pineapple Pink Guava Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Kombucha (water, Organic Kombucha Culture, Organic Black Tea, Organic Green Tea, Organic Cane Sugar**), Organic Erythritol, Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia, Organic Inulin**, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate**, Organic Guava Puree**, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate**, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate**, Bacillus Subtilis (probiotic).

Check Simple Truth Organic Zero Sugar Kombucha Pineapple Pink Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Simple Truth Organic Zero Sugar Kombucha Pineapple Pink Guava | Spoonful