Is Simple Truth Organic Zero Sugar Kombucha Pineapple Pink Guava Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Kombucha (water, Organic Kombucha Culture, Organic Black Tea, Organic Green Tea, Organic Cane Sugar**), Organic Erythritol, Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia, Organic Inulin**, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate**, Organic Guava Puree**, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate**, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate**, Bacillus Subtilis (probiotic).
Check Simple Truth Organic Zero Sugar Kombucha Pineapple Pink Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Zero Sugar Kombucha Pineapple Pink Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


