Is Simple Truth Original Oatmilk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (filtered Water, Oats), Mineral And Vitamin Blend (tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Alpha Tocopherol Acetate [vitamin E], Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12), Cane Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Gellan Gum.
Check Simple Truth Original Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Original Oatmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


