Is Simple Truth Pineapple Mango Cold Water Infusion Herbal Tea Pyramid Bags, Pineapple Mango Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, WHITE HIBISCUS, CHAMOMILE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROASTED CHICORY, SWEET BLACKBERRY LEAF, MANGO, PINEAPPLE.
Check Simple Truth Pineapple Mango Cold Water Infusion Herbal Tea Pyramid Bags, Pineapple Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Pineapple Mango Cold Water Infusion Herbal Tea Pyramid Bags, Pineapple Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


