Is Simple Truth™ Plant Based Cilantro with Jalapeno Cauliflower Dip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower , Water , Almonds , Cashews , Cilantro , Non-GMO , Expeller Pressed Canola Oil , Lime Juice , Apple Cider Vinegar , Jalapeno Peppers , Sea Salt , Garlic , Xanthan Gum .

Check Simple Truth™ Plant Based Cilantro with Jalapeno Cauliflower Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySpicyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingSide Dish