Is Simple Truth Protein Grain Free Cereal Berry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk Protein Concentrate, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil, Allulose, Natural Flavor, Spirulina Extract (color), Fruit & Vegetable Juice (color), Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A), Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Simple Truth Protein Grain Free Cereal Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Protein Grain Free Cereal Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Blueberry Chex Cereal, Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal, Made with Whole Grain, 12 oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


