Is Simple Truth Protein Grain Free Cereal Cinnamon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Allulose, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A), Salt, Cinnamon, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Milk.
Check Simple Truth Protein Grain Free Cereal Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Protein Grain Free Cereal Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


