Is Simple Truth Roasted & Salted Cashews, Roasted & Salted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SEA SALT.

Check Simple Truth Roasted & Salted Cashews, Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingSalad