Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth Roasted Seaweed Snack With Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Seaweed, Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Simple Truth Roasted Seaweed Snack With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Simple Truth Roasted Seaweed Snack With Sea Salt | Spoonful