Is Simple Truth™ Ruby Grapefruit Fruit Cup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Grapefruit, Water, Cane Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid

Check Simple Truth™ Ruby Grapefruit Fruit Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Ruby Grapefruit Fruit Cup is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitterAcidic
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go