Is Simple Truth™ Sliced Smoked Ham Limit 1 per Order Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, water, vinegar, sea salt, cane sugar, cultured celery extract, spice extract, smoke
Check Simple Truth™ Sliced Smoked Ham Limit 1 per Order against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Sliced Smoked Ham Limit 1 per Order in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Applegate Naturals Sliced Smoked Turkey Breast, 7 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


