Is Simple Truth Sliced Strawberries, Blackberries & Blueberries Triple Berry Smoothie Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sliced Strawberries, Organic Blackberries, Organic Blueberries.

Check Simple Truth Sliced Strawberries, Blackberries & Blueberries Triple Berry Smoothie Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieSnacking