Is Simple Truth™ Smoked & Sliced Uncured Canadian Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER.

Check Simple Truth™ Smoked & Sliced Uncured Canadian Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep