Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth Sour Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED CREAM AND SKIM MILK, ENZYMES.

Check Simple Truth Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Simple Truth Sour Cream | Spoonful