Is Simple Truth Strawberry Banana Smoothie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry Puree, Apple Juice, Banana Puree, Orange Juice, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juices For Color.
Check Simple Truth Strawberry Banana Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Strawberry Banana Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


