Is Simple Truth Sweet Italian Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Sugar, Salt, Spices (including Fennel And Black Pepper), Potassium Chloride, Paprika, Natural Flavors.

Check Simple Truth Sweet Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryBeefyFennelPepperySmoky
Texture
JuicyTizzy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Simple Truth Sweet Italian Sausage | Spoonful