Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth Sweet Potato Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Simple Truth Sweet Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavoryMild
Texture
CrunchyCrispyThin
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Soy Free? Simple Truth Sweet Potato Chips | Spoonful