Is Simple Truth Sweet Potato Corn Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Corn, Organic Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Organic Sunflower, Organic Safflower, Or Organic Canola Oil), Organic Sweet Potato Powder, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt.
Check Simple Truth Sweet Potato Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Sweet Potato Corn Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


