Is Simple Truth™ Traditional Pork Sausage Roll Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, salt, spice, spice extract, dried bell peppers, sugar, natural flavor

Check Simple Truth™ Traditional Pork Sausage Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich