Is Simple Truth Tree Cheese Omelet Bites Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg, Ricotta Cheese (pasteurized Whole Milk, Vinegar, Salt), Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Salt, Annatto [for Color]), Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Mozzarella Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Salt), Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Parsley Flakes, Ground Nutmeg. Contains: Egg, Milk.
Check Simple Truth Tree Cheese Omelet Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Tree Cheese Omelet Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


