Is Simple Truth® Turmeric Extract Curcumin C3 Complex -- 1160 mg - 60 Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Chain Triglycerides, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Ascorbyl Palmitate (Antioxidant), Water, Caramel Color, Soy Lecithin, Beeswax, Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Rosemary Oil

Check Simple Truth® Turmeric Extract Curcumin C3 Complex -- 1160 mg - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Turmeric Extract Curcumin C3 Complex -- 1160 mg - 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go