Is Simple Truth™ Uncured Pepperoni Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavoring, Turbinado Sugar, Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Garlic, Celery Powder, Oleoresin Of Paprika

Check Simple Truth™ Uncured Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Uncured Pepperoni is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwich FillingSnacking