Is Simple Truth® Vegetarian Glucosamine Dietary Supplement -- 750 mg - 60 Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capsule (Vegetable Source), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Silica
Check Simple Truth® Vegetarian Glucosamine Dietary Supplement -- 750 mg - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Vegetarian Glucosamine Dietary Supplement -- 750 mg - 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Vegetarian Glucosamine Dietary Supplement -- 750 mg - 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


