Is Simple Truth™ Vitamin D3 Softgels 1000IU 100 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Rice Bran Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water.

Check Simple Truth™ Vitamin D3 Softgels 1000IU 100 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Vitamin D3 Softgels 1000IU 100 Count is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
On The Go