Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth™ Walnut Halves & Pieces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS. CONTAINS: WALNUTS. PROCESSED ON EQUIPMENT THAT ALSO PROCESSES PEANUTS, OTHER TREE NUTS, MILK, SOY,WHEAT.

Check Simple Truth™ Walnut Halves & Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Walnut Halves & Pieces is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping
Oat Free? Simple Truth™ Walnut Halves & Pieces | Spoonful