Is Simple Truth Watermelon Kiwi Probiotic Water Drink, Watermelon Kiwi Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA (REBAUDIANA) LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, NIACINAMIDE, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR), CHROMIUM PICOLINATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check Simple Truth Watermelon Kiwi Probiotic Water Drink, Watermelon Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Watermelon Kiwi Probiotic Water Drink, Watermelon Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


