Is Simple Unscented Hypoallergenic Shower Gel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Simple Unscented Hypoallergenic Shower Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Unscented Hypoallergenic Shower Gel is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown