Is Simplee Soup In A Cup Vegetable With Noodles Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Noodles (20%) [wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Antioxidant (300)], Thickener (1442), Beverage Whitener [glucose Syrup Solids, Vegetable Fat, Milk Protein, Stabilisers (340, 452, 451), Emulsifiers (471, 481, 322 From Soy), Anticaking Agent (551), Natural Flavour), Dried Vegetables (9%) (peas, Vegetable Powder, Carrot, Red Capsicum, Corn, Onion), Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salt (508), Yeast Extract, Vegetable Oil, Herbs & Spices, Natural Colour (100). Contributes To The Production Of Sustainable Palm Oil (mb). Contains: Wheat, Milk And Soy. May Contain Egg, Tree Nuts And Sesame Seeds.
Check Simplee Soup In A Cup Vegetable With Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simplee Soup In A Cup Vegetable With Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Classic With Flax-Chia, 1.81 oz (Case of 12)
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
About this product
Soup · Powder


