Is Simplify Salad Dressing, Champagne Celery Seed Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All-Natural Ingredients: Canola Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Champagne, Pure Cane Sugar, Mustard, Honey, Onion, Celery Seeds, Salt, Spices.

Check Simplify Salad Dressing, Champagne Celery Seed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetVinegarySavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping