Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simplu Nature Organic Greek Plain Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Pasteurized Organic Milk, Organic Nonfat Milk, Live And Active Cultures (s. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, B. Lactis,. Contains: Milk.

Check Simplu Nature Organic Greek Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Egg Free? Simplu Nature Organic Greek Plain | Spoonful