Is Simply 7 Lentil Chips, Sea Salt, 0.8 oz, Case of 24 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentil Flour, Potato Starch, Sunflower And/or Safflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Simply 7 Lentil Chips, Sea Salt, 0.8 oz, Case of 24 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply 7 Lentil Chips, Sea Salt, 0.8 oz, Case of 24 is available at 2 retailers

Billion VeganAmazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go