Is Simply 7 Lentil Chips, Sea Salt, 0.8 oz, Case of 24 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentil Flour, Potato Starch, Sunflower And/or Safflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Simply 7 Lentil Chips, Sea Salt, 0.8 oz, Case of 24 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply 7 Lentil Chips, Sea Salt, 0.8 oz, Case of 24 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply 7 Lentil Chips, Sea Salt, 0.8 oz, Case of 24 is available at 2 retailers
Billion VeganAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


