Is Simply 7 Lentil Chips Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentil Flour (50%), Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil<sup>1</sup>, Safflower Oil<sup>1</sup>, Sea Salt
Check Simply 7 Lentil Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply 7 Lentil Chips Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply 7 Lentil Chips Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


