Is Simply 7 Lentil Chips Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentil Flour (50%), Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil<sup>1</sup>, Safflower Oil<sup>1</sup>, Sea Salt

Check Simply 7 Lentil Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply 7 Lentil Chips Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go