Is Simply 7 Lentil Chips Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentil Flour, Potato Starch, Sunflower and/or Safflower Oil, Sea Salt. Potassium chloride, turmeric.

Check Simply 7 Lentil Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply 7 Lentil Chips Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go