Is Simply 7 – Veggie Straw Sea Salt – 6 Oz (Case of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Starch, Flour, Sunflower And/or Safflower Oil, Dehydrated Vegetable Blend, Cauliflower, Broccoli, Carrot, Spinach, Beetroot, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar

Check Simply 7 – Veggie Straw Sea Salt – 6 Oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply 7 – Veggie Straw Sea Salt – 6 Oz (Case of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Billion Vegan

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go