Is Simply Almond Original Beverage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Base (Filtered Water, Almond), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Contains Almonds, May Contain Other Tree Nuts

Check Simply Almond Original Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Almond Original Beverage is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking